#7 Ga-Young Kim

Home Town & Birthplace:
Seoul, South Korea
Current Residence: Seoul, South Korea
Birthday: January 13, 1983
Turned Pro: 2001
Nickname: Little Devil Girl
Hobbies & Interests: Water and Snow skiing, dancing and sports
Titles: 2010 US Open 9-ball Championship;
2010 Yalin Women’s World 10-ball Championship runner-up;
2012 Yalin Women’s World 10-Ball Championship (Champion);
2013 Ultimate 10-Ball Championships | Women’s Division (Champion);
2014 WPBA Master’s Champion

Brandon Jackson